Freitag 14.08.2020

FC Winznau a (J D/9 3/3) - FC Subingen a (J D/9 3/3)
18:30-20:30

Samstag 15.08.2020

FC Winznau b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Trimbach (J D/9 3/3)
10:00-12:00
FC Winznau (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Klus-Balsthal b (Jun.E 3/3)
10:30-12:30
FC Oensingen (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Winznau (Jun.C 1/S)
15:00-17:00

Sonntag 16.08.2020

FC Lommiswil (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Winznau (Jun.B 1/S)
Bis 02:00
Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00

Freitag 21.08.2020

Thal United (J D/9 3/3) - FC Winznau a (J D/9 3/3)
18:30-20:30

Samstag 22.08.2020

FC Winznau (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Egerkingen b (Jun.C 1/S)
10:30-12:30
FC Härkingen b (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Winznau (Jun.E 3/3)
11:30-13:30
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach a (J D/9 3/3) - FC Winznau b (J D/9 3/3)
15:00-17:00

Sonntag 23.08.2020

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00
FC Winznau (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Leuzigen (Jun.B 1/S)
14:00-16:00

Montag 24.08.2020

Vorstandsitzung
19:30-22:30

Mittwoch 26.08.2020

FC Kappel a (J D/9 3/3) - FC Winznau b (J D/9 3/3)
18:30-20:30

Donnerstag 27.08.2020

FC Dulliken (Jun.B 2/S) - FC Winznau (Jun.B 1/S)
20:00-22:00

Freitag 28.08.2020

FC Winznau a (J D/9 3/3) - FC Wangen a/A (J D/9 3/3)
18:30-20:30

Samstag 29.08.2020

FC Winznau b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Mümliswil (J D/9 3/3)
10:00-12:00
FC Winznau (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Kappel a (Jun.E 3/3)
10:30-12:30
FC Härkingen (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Winznau (Jun.C 1/S)
15:00-17:00

Sonntag 30.08.2020

F-Turnier in Egerkingen
09:30-13:00
Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00
FC Kestenholz (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Winznau (Jun.B 1/S)
11:00-13:00

Freitag 04.09.2020

FC Kestenholz (J D/9 3/3) - FC Winznau a (J D/9 3/3)
18:30-20:30

Samstag 05.09.2020

F-Turnier in Mümliswil
09:30-12:30
FC Winznau b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Olten b (J D/9 3/3)
10:00-12:00
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Winznau (Jun.E 3/3)
10:30-12:30
FC Winznau (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Zuchwil (Jun.C 1/S)
13:00-15:00

Sonntag 06.09.2020

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00
FC Winznau (Jun.B 1/S) - Thal United (Jun.B 1/S)
14:00-16:00

Mittwoch 09.09.2020

FC Wangen a/A (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Winznau (Jun.C 1/S)
19:30-21:30

Freitag 11.09.2020

FC Winznau a (J D/9 3/3) - FC Olten a (J D/9 3/3)
18:30-21:00
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach b (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Winznau (Jun.C 1/S)
20:00-22:00

Samstag 12.09.2020

FC Winznau (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Niederbipp a (Jun.E 3/3)
10:30-12:30
FC Egerkingen b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Winznau b (J D/9 3/3)
15:00-17:00

Sonntag 13.09.2020

Credit Suisse Kids-Festival F- Junioren
09:00-16:00
Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00
FC Oensingen (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Winznau (Jun.B 1/S)
14:00-16:00

Donnerstag 17.09.2020

Generalversammlung
19:00-22:00

Freitag 18.09.2020

FC Kestenholz b (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Winznau (Jun.E 3/3)
18:30-20:30

Samstag 19.09.2020

FC Winznau (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Kappel (Jun.C 1/S)
13:00-15:00
FC Winznau b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Wolfwil (J D/9 3/3)
14:00-16:00
FC Hägendorf a (J D/9 3/3) - FC Winznau a (J D/9 3/3)
15:00-17:00
FC Hägendorf a (J D/9 3/3) - FC Winznau a (J D/9 3/3)
15:00-18:00
GS Italgrenchen (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Winznau (Jun.B 1/S)
17:00-19:00

Sonntag 20.09.2020

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00

Freitag 25.09.2020

FC Winznau a (J D/9 3/3) - FC Niederbipp (J D/9 3/3)
18:30-20:30

Samstag 26.09.2020

FC Winznau (Jun.E 3/3) - SC Fulenbach a (Jun.E 3/3)
10:30-12:30
FC Wiedlisbach (J D/9 3/3) - FC Winznau b (J D/9 3/3)
13:30-15:30

Sonntag 27.09.2020

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00
FC Winznau (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Wiedlisbach (Jun.B 1/S)
14:00-16:00

Sonntag 04.10.2020

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00

Sonntag 11.10.2020

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00

Freitag 16.10.2020

FC Lommiswil a (J D/9 3/3) - FC Winznau a (J D/9 3/3)
19:00-22:00

Samstag 17.10.2020

FC Lommiswil a (J D/9 3/3) - FC Winznau a (J D/9 3/3)
Bis 02:00
FC Winznau b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Klus-Balsthal b (J D/9 3/3)
10:00-12:00
FC Winznau (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Trimbach b (Jun.E 3/3)
10:30-12:30
FC Winznau (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Hägendorf (Jun.C 1/S)
13:00-15:00

Sonntag 18.10.2020

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00
FC Biberist (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Winznau (Jun.B 1/S)
14:00-16:00

Freitag 23.10.2020

FC Winznau a (J D/9 3/3) - FC Härkingen a (J D/9 3/3)
18:30-20:30

Samstag 24.10.2020

FC Dulliken b (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Winznau (Jun.E 3/3)
10:00-12:00
SC Fulenbach (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Winznau (Jun.C 1/S)
15:00-17:00

Sonntag 25.10.2020

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00
FC Winznau (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Zuchwil (Jun.B 1/S)
14:00-16:00

Sonntag 01.11.2020

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00

Samstag 07.11.2020

Pimp-my-Clubhaus
08:30-12:30
Papiersammlung
13:00-16:00

Sonntag 08.11.2020

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00

Sonntag 15.11.2020

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00

Sonntag 22.11.2020

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00

Sonntag 29.11.2020

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00

Sonntag 06.12.2020

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00

Sonntag 13.12.2020

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00

Sonntag 20.12.2020

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00

Sonntag 27.12.2020

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00

Sonntag 03.01.2021

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00

Sonntag 10.01.2021

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00

Sonntag 17.01.2021

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00

Sonntag 24.01.2021

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00

Sonntag 31.01.2021

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00

Sonntag 07.02.2021

Sonntags-Apèro
10:30-14:00